Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
SAINT LO PL |
Salle de TT Jean Philippe Gatien |
CHOUTEAU LAURENT |
AZE LAURIANE |
LENORMAND
CYRIL |
09500003 |
705 Rue de l'Exode |
55 rue Dr Marcel Rougean |
Ty Kardanh
Le Mesnil |
8 le champ mouton |
Tél : 0233558558 |
Espace B |
50000 ST LO |
50250 SAINT LOUET SUR VIRE |
50620 LE HOMMET D ARTHENAY |
VASSE AGNÈS |
50000 ST LO |
|
Tél : 0672421634 |
Tél : 0214161742 |
plsl.tennisdetable@orange.fr |
Tél : 02 33 55 85 58 |
laurent.chouteau@worldonline.fr |
laurianneaze@yahoo.fr |
lenormand.cyril@voila.fr |
CHERBOURG US |
Salle Jean Nordez |
VASSARD ALAIN |
COURTIN ANTOINE |
LEPOITTEVIN-DUBOST SANDRINE |
09500009 |
36 Avenue Poincaré |
10 Rue des Giberges |
18 lotissement les vasons |
95 Rue des Aiguillons |
VASSARD ALAIN |
50100 |
50120 |
50690 |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
10 Rue des Giberges |
CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE |
THEURTEVILLE HAGUE |
|
50120 |
Tél : 0233446118 |
|
Tél : 0666690206 |
Tél : 0233535270 |
EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE |
|
Tél : 0233936576 |
|
|
alain.vassard@orange.fr |
|
alain.vassard@orange.fr |
antoinecourtin@yahoo.fr |
lepoittevindubost@yahoo.fr |
STE MARIE STE MERE ES |
Salle Omnisport |
MARCHAND FRANCK |
AUVRAY
FABRICE |
PIOLIN
FRÉDÉRIC |
09500010 |
Rue du 501ème Air-Borne |
12 B Rue de Fauville |
7 chemin d'HIERSAC |
Village de l'Angle |
MARCHAND FRANCK |
50480 STE MERE EGLISE |
50480 STE MERE EGLISE |
50480 STE MERE EGLISE |
50360 PICAUVILLE |
12 B Rue de Fauville |
Tél : 0233212472 |
Tél : 0233210451 |
Tél : 0233080117 |
Tél : 0233521275 |
50480 STE MERE EGLISE |
|
|
|
|
clafra.marchand@orange.fr |
|
clafra.marchand@orange.fr |
|
piolinfrederic@gmail.com |
BRICQUEBEC UC |
Salle Omnisports |
BARBEY
JEAN-PAUL |
LEMPERIERE
PHILIPPE |
GEYSSENS
CHRISTOPHE |
09500011 |
50260 BRICQUEBEC |
49 Rue de Montfort |
Quettetot |
14 Rue de la République |
LEMPERIERE
PHILIPPE |
Tél : 0233529171 |
50260 QUETTETOT |
Chemin de Montfort |
50260 BRICQUEBEC |
Quettetot |
|
Tél : 0233102744 |
50260 QUETTETOT |
Tél : 0233030791 |
Chemin de Montfort |
|
|
Tél : 0233523544 |
|
50260 QUETTETOT |
|
|
|
|
phil.lemperiere@wanadoo.fr |
|
polo.barbey@wanadoo.fr |
phil.lemperiere@wanadoo.fr |
christophe.geyssens@sfr.fr |
EQUEURDREVILLE UST |
Gymnase COSEC |
CHOUBRAC DOMINIQUE |
LARRALDE SEVERINE |
PEYS SEVERINE |
09500012 |
Rue du Vieux Tôt |
3 Rue Louise Michel |
74 rue Felix FAURE |
Allée feu de barque |
CHOUBRAC DOMINIQUE |
50120 |
50120 |
50120 |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
3 Rue Louise Michel |
EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE |
EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE |
EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE |
Tél : 0622079773 |
50120 |
|
|
|
|
EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE |
Tél : 0233047673 |
Tél : 0233948583 |
Tél : 0951248532 |
|
dchoubrac@sfr.fr |
|
dchoubrac@sfr.fr |
larralde.severine@gmail.com |
sevepeys@hotmail.fr |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
COUTANCES JA TT |
Salle Hubert Savary |
NAUDIN LAURENT |
GUILLARD YANNICK |
ROBIN DAVID |
09500013 |
Gymnase Collège J.Prévert |
9 Rue de l'Aqueduc |
4 domaine du Vaudon |
Hotel Vincent |
NAUDIN LAURENT |
Rue Jean-François Millet |
50200 COUTANCES |
50200 COUTANCES |
50570 |
9 Rue de l'Aqueduc |
50200 COUTANCES |
Tél : 0233468954 |
Tél : 0676018807 |
HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD |
50200 COUTANCES |
Tél : 0950299770 |
|
|
Tél : 0233463095 |
laurent.naudin@neuf.fr |
|
laurent.naudin@neuf.fr |
Guillard.bonnet@free.fr |
robindavcat@wanadoo.fr |
VILLEDIEU CS |
Complexe des Monts Havard |
LECOEUR CHRISTIAN |
CANU JOEL |
DUCHENE PASCAL |
09500014 |
Les Monts Havard |
145 Rue la Louisière |
38, rue ST Georges |
Les Monts Havard N°6 |
LECOEUR CHRISTIAN |
50800 VILLEDIEU LES POELES |
Village Fontenay |
50320 BEAUCHAMPS |
50800 VILLEDIEU LES POELES |
145 Rue la Louisière |
|
50800 VILLEDIEU LES POELES |
Tél : 0233610672 |
Tél : 0233508601 |
Village Fontenay |
|
Tél : 0233510630 |
|
|
50800 VILLEDIEU LES POELES |
|
|
|
|
christianlecoeur@orange.fr |
|
christianlecoeur@orange.fr |
joel.canu@educagri.fr |
duchene@sfr.fr |
MONTEBOURG SAEL |
Salle Bernard Lelarge |
LEBRUMAN GERARD |
LALANNE VINCENT |
ELIE CHRISTOPHE |
09500015 |
13 Rue du 8 mai |
2 Résidence du Grand Clos |
6.rue de la lande |
4 rue des prêtres |
LALANNE VINCENT |
50310 MONTEBOURG |
50310 MONTEBOURG |
50310 LE HAM |
50310 MONTEBOURG |
6.rue de la lande |
Tél : 0233411581 |
Tél : 0605222418 |
|
Tél : 0983402327 |
50310 LE HAM |
|
|
|
|
vincent.lalanne110@orange.fr |
|
lebrumangerard@gmail.com |
vincent.lalanne110@orange.fr |
Christophe.eli@hotmail.fr |
AGNEAUX OC |
SALLE Michel ANNE Complexe spo |
LAVIGNE FRANCOIS |
ANNE GILBERT |
QUENAULT MICKAËL |
09500022 |
AGNEAUX |
5 Rue des Jardins |
699 Rue de Carentan |
21 rue du vieux fumichon |
ANNE GILBERT |
Avenue de Sainte Marie |
50750 |
50000 ST LO |
50000 BAUDRE |
699 Rue de Carentan |
50180 AGNEAUX |
STE SUZANNE SUR VIRE |
Tél : 0250489250 |
|
50000 ST LO |
|
|
|
|
gilbertanne@sfr.com |
|
oc.agneaux@orange.fr |
gilbertanne@sfr.com |
mickaquenault@gmail.com |
ISIGNY/ST PELLERIN TT |
Salle Multi-activités |
ROSALIE MICKAEL |
MONCHOIS CHRISTIAN |
MONCHOIS CLAUDE |
09500023 |
Le Stade |
43 route de balleroy |
5 Hameau Fontaine |
5 Hameau Fontaine |
MONCHOIS |
14230 ISIGNY SUR MER |
14330 LE MOLAY LITTRY |
14230 ISIGNY SUR MER |
14230 ISIGNY SUR MER |
5 Hameau Fontaine |
Tél : 0231221473 |
|
Tél : 0231211615 |
|
14230 ISIGNY SUR MER |
|
|
|
|
christian.monchois@wanadoo.fr |
|
mickaellison@yahoo.fr |
christian.monchois@wanadoo.fr |
claude.monchois@laposte.net |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
ISIGNY-MONTIGNY ENT P |
Salle de Sport des Raquettes |
CHESNEL CHRISTIAN |
DERENNE JOEL |
AUVRAY
ROMAIN |
09500025 |
Route d'Avranches |
19 Rue du Bourget |
Le Repas |
6 Residence les Acacias |
DERENNE JOEL |
9 Rue du Printemps |
50540 ISIGNY LE BUAT |
MONTIGNY |
50600 PARIGNY |
Le Repas |
50540 ISIGNY LE BUAT |
Tél : 0233587330 |
50540 ISIGNY LE BUAT |
Tél : 0233515480 |
MONTIGNY |
|
|
Tél : 0233480314 |
|
50540 ISIGNY LE BUAT |
|
|
|
|
jderenne@wanadoo.fr |
|
c_chesnel@orange.fr |
jderenne@wanadoo.fr |
auvrayromain@outlook.fr |
CARANTILLAISE JS |
J.S. CARANTILLAISE |
LEROUXEL HENRI |
BOUIN
PASCAL |
PAISANT NADÈGE |
09500027 |
04 La Mazure |
20 La Mazure |
7 HAMEL YVER |
2 La Corbetiere |
BOUIN PASCAL |
50570 CARANTILLY |
50570 CARANTILLY |
50570 MARIGNY |
50570 CARANTILLY |
7 HAMEL YVER |
Tél : 0233562818 |
Tél : 0233560403 |
Tél : 0233054693 |
Tél : 0233559640 |
50570 MARIGNY |
|
|
|
|
bouinpc2@orange.fr |
|
fam.lerouxel.h@wanadoo.fr |
bouinpc2@orange.fr |
n.paisant@laposte.net |
CHERBOURG ASTT |
Salle Guy LEMOINE |
LEPETIT JEAN-MARC |
LEMOINE PIERRETTE |
LEBOUCHER JEAN |
09500030 |
Rue des Vieilles Carrières |
17 rue du Verger |
68 residence de la Crespiniere |
9 rue du Verger |
LEPETIT JEAN-MARC |
50100 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
50130 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
17 rue du Verger |
Tél : 0233013434 |
Tél : 0233447766 |
Tél : 0233531465 |
Tél : 0616888647 |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
|
|
|
|
Tél : 0233447766 |
|
|
|
|
lepetitjmb@gmail.com |
|
lepetitjmb@gmail.com |
lemoinepierrette46@gmail.com |
Jean.leboucher613@orange.fr |
HAYLANDE ES |
Salle du Ping Pong |
POINCHEVAL
CHRISTIAN |
VITALI ALAIN |
TROCHON
SERGE |
09500031 |
Avenue Ernest Corbin |
La Dorie |
25,route du bourg |
1 impasse Bellevue |
POINCHEVAL
CHRISTIAN |
50320 LA HAYE PESNEL |
LE MESNILDREY |
50870 SUBLIGNY |
50320 LA HAYE PESNEL |
La Dorie |
|
50320 FOLLIGNY |
Tél : 0233614841 |
|
LE MESNILDREY |
|
Tél : 0233615845 |
|
|
50320 FOLLIGNY |
|
|
|
|
christian.poincheval@gmail.com |
|
christian.poincheval@gmail.com |
alainvitali@wanadoo.fr |
serge.trochon@wanadoo.fr |
ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES TT |
Salle Paroissiale |
HALLAIS
ANDRE |
HALLAIS
FRANCOISE |
NOEL
GUY |
09500043 |
24 Rue du Haut du Bourg |
Les Coudraies |
Les Coudraies |
La Dorais |
HALLAIS ANDRE |
50730 |
50730 |
50730 |
50730 |
Les Coudraies |
ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES |
ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES |
ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES |
ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES |
50730 ST MARTIN DE LANDELLES |
Tél : 0233590489 |
Tél : 0250260393 |
Tél : 0250260393 |
Tél : 0233495894 |
andrehallais@hotmail.fr |
|
andrehallais@hotmail.fr |
andrehallais@hotmail.fr |
|
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
FONTENAY ASC |
Salle du Tennis de Table |
VEXIER
MANUEL |
GENEST
DOMINIQUE |
GENEST
ERIC |
09500046 |
Le Bourg |
Le Bourg |
La Billère |
La Billère |
GENEST |
50140 FONTENAY |
50140 FONTENAY |
50640 BUAIS |
50640 BUAIS |
La Billère |
Tél : 0233694374 |
|
Tél : 0233496731 |
Tél : 0608016501 |
50640 BUAIS |
|
|
|
|
eric.genest50640@orange.fr |
|
|
eric.genest50640@orange.fr |
eric.genest50640@orange.fr |
SAINT JAMES TT |
Salle de Tennis de Table |
DUGUEPEROUX FABRICE |
LETENDRE DOMINIQUE |
TROCHON
DOMINIQUE |
09500048 |
Avenue Guillaume le Conquérant |
25 La Gautraie |
12, Rue Des Sorbiers |
7, Lotissement Les Coquelicots |
TROCHON DOMINIQUE |
50240 ST JAMES |
50240 ST JAMES |
50240 ST JAMES |
50240 ST JAMES |
7, Lotissement Les Coquelicots |
Tél : 0233604964 |
Tél : 0233604480 |
Tél : 0233482563 |
Tél : 0233709544 |
50240 ST JAMES |
|
|
|
|
dipafa@wanadoo.fr |
|
fabricedugueperoux@yahoo.fr |
Dominique.letendre@free.fr |
dipafa@wanadoo.fr |
SAINT JEAN DES CHAMPS RC |
RAQUETTES CLUB ST JEAN DES |
COULOMBIER GILLES |
LEDOS XAVIER |
FRANCOISE ROLAND |
09500053 |
Impasse Saint-Exupery |
9 rue Val d'Illiez |
6 Rue Gustave Flaubert |
11, la Barbiniere |
LEDOS XAVIER |
Route de St Ursin |
50320 |
50320 |
50320 |
6 Rue Gustave Flaubert |
50320 |
ST JEAN DES CHAMPS |
ST JEAN DES CHAMPS |
ST JEAN DES CHAMPS |
50320 ST JEAN DES CHAMPS |
ST JEAN DES CHAMPS |
Tél : 0233515013 |
Tél : 0233511622 |
Tél : 0233593748 |
xavier.ledos@gmail.com |
|
gilles.coulombier124@orange.fr |
xavier.ledos@gmail.com |
francoiseroland@hotmail.fr |
CARENTANAIS CL |
C.L. CARENTANAIS |
DE MONTFUMAT SÉBASTIEN |
DEFOURNEAUX
ERIC |
LEPILLIEZ LAURENT |
09500058 |
45 rue Henri Dunant |
34 LE GRAND CHEMIN |
1 Lotissement les sablons |
6, place du passeux |
DEFOURNEAUX
ERIC |
50500 CARENTAN |
50500 AUVERS |
50500 SAINTENY |
50500 CARENTAN |
1 Lotissement les sablons |
|
Tél : 0233420732 |
Tél : 0233424885 |
Tél : 0233420133 - 0667671603 |
50500 SAINTENY |
|
|
|
|
eric.defourneaux@wanadoo.fr |
|
sebastien.demontfumat@orange.fr |
eric.defourneaux@wanadoo.fr |
Laurent.lepilliez@sfr.fr |
Avenir Tennis de Table DUCEY |
Hall de Sports |
GLORIA
JÉRÉMY |
ROUSSEL IRVIN |
GLORIA
EDITH |
09500059 |
42 rue de Boishue |
5 allée le Guet Nid |
14, la marechallerie |
4 residence les acacias |
GLORIA JÉRÉMY |
50220 DUCEY |
50300 VAINS |
50300 PONTS |
50220 DUCEY |
5 allée le Guet Nid |
|
Tél : 0638818595 |
|
Tél : 0233484721 |
50300 VAINS |
|
|
|
|
jeremygloria@hotmail.fr |
|
jeremygloria@hotmail.fr |
Irvindu50@hotmailfr |
michelgloria@sfr.fr |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
DONVILLAISES USM |
U.S.M. DONVILLAISES |
GUILLEMETTE YANN |
FRANCOIS JACKY |
BASQUE
PHILIPPE |
09500063 |
10 Rue Thomas Giordano |
18E Route de la Bretonnière |
36 rue Eric Tabarly |
34 rue du menhir |
GUILLEMETTE YANN |
50350 DONVILLE LES BAINS |
50290 BRICQUEVILLE SUR MER |
50380 ST PAIR SUR MER |
50290 LONGUEVILLE |
18E Route de la Bretonnière |
Tél : |
Tél : 0233917676 |
Tél : 0608438089 |
Tél : 0233907820 |
50290 BRICQUEVILLE SUR MER |
|
|
|
|
yguillemette3@wanadoo.fr |
|
yguillemette3@wanadoo.fr |
jf.coopg@gmail.com |
philippe.basque@neuf.fr |
DU TERTRE ASC |
Salle de Sport |
GEORGES
PHILIPPE |
MACE MICHEL |
BESNIER MICKAËL |
09500069 |
l'Epine |
La Davière |
Le Val Aumont |
La bruyère voisin |
GEORGES |
50520 JUVIGNY LE TERTRE |
50520 JUVIGNY LE TERTRE |
50520 JUVIGNY LE TERTRE |
50520 REFFUVEILLE |
La Davière |
|
Tél : 0233599473 |
Tél : 0233593448 |
Tél : 0233588505 |
50520 JUVIGNY LE TERTRE |
|
|
|
|
TORIGNAISE ESTT |
Gymnase des Terriers |
MARIE
ALAIN |
HUE MICHEL |
HOPQUIN
CLAUDE |
09500073 |
50160 TORIGNI SUR VIRE |
6 Rue Leprovost |
5 rue de la Vicomte |
6 rue du Maréchal Foch |
HUE MICHEL |
|
50160 TORIGNI SUR VIRE |
50160 TORIGNI SUR VIRE |
50160 TORIGNI SUR VIRE |
5 rue de la Vicomte |
|
Tél : 0233569873 |
Tél : 0233551134 |
Tél : 0233567263 |
50160 TORIGNI SUR VIRE |
|
|
|
|
es-torignaise-tennis-de-table |
|
alain.marie.am@wanadoo.fr |
es-torignaise-tennis-de-table |
cjhopquin@orange.fr |
HEBECREVON ES |
Salle Socio-culturelle |
QUATREBOEUFS
PHILIPPE |
HUE EMILE |
DOUTRESSOULLES
PHILIPPE |
09500082 |
Le Bourg |
146 Rue du Tailleux |
1 Allee des Lauriers |
2 la Viesrie |
HUE EMILE |
Emile Letribot |
50180 AGNEAUX |
50180 AGNEAUX |
50180 HEBECREVON |
1 Allee des Lauriers |
50180 HEBECREVON |
Tél : 0233050836 |
Tél : 0984160472 |
Tél : 0233560901 |
50180 AGNEAUX |
Tél : 0233053074 |
|
|
|
emile.hue@gmail.com |
|
philippe.quatreboeufs@laposte.net |
emile.hue@gmail.com |
phildou@wanadoo.fr |
STE SUZANNE ESP |
Salle de Sports |
DESLANDES JEAN-PIERRE |
POIRAUD
SABRINA |
BESSON
BASTIEN |
09500087 |
La Hure de Loup |
2 Rue de la Haye Ruche |
38 Rue Alfred Duros |
Batiment 21-B |
POIRAUD |
50750 STE SUZANNE SUR VIRE |
50750 GOURFALEUR |
50890 CONDE SUR VIRE |
55 rue marin marie |
38 Rue Alfred Duros |
Tél : 0233552244 |
Tél : 0233572909 |
Tél : 0214392407 |
50000 ST LO |
50890 CONDE SUR VIRE |
|
|
|
|
lepesteur.sabrina@neuf.fr |
|
jean-pierre.D@live.fr |
lepesteur.sabrina@neuf.fr |
besson.bastien1@laposte.net |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
TEILLEULAIS TT |
Complexe Socio-Culturel Sportif |
PRUNIER
DIDIER |
LEGRAND JEAN-MARC |
DESGRIPPES FABRICE |
09500088 |
Rue du Collège |
22 route de Gorron |
La Bourienne, |
29 rue Beauregard |
MAERTENS LIDEWIJ |
50640 LE TEILLEUL |
50640 LE TEILLEUL |
Notre Dame du touchet |
50640 LE TEILLEUL |
Ancien Presbytere |
|
Tél : 0233596864 |
50140 |
|
Le Bourg |
|
|
MORTAIN BOCAGE |
|
50640 HEUSSE |
|
|
Tél : 0233496074 |
|
t-t-leteilleulais@yahoo.fr |
|
isabelle.didier0575@orange.fr |
jmarclegrand@orange.fr |
desgrippes.fabrice@orange.fr |
QUERQUEVILLAISE ASTT |
AS QUERQUEVILLAISE T.T. |
LIEVIN
XAVIER |
DURET EMMANUEL |
JOLITON PHILIPPE |
09500093 |
Place Rossel |
23 Rue Messent |
7 Rue du Hameau Lucas |
2 Les Cypres |
DURET EMMANUEL |
50460 QUERQUEVILLE |
50460 QUERQUEVILLE |
50690 NOUAINVILLE |
50110 DIGOSVILLE |
7 rue du Hameau Lucas |
Tél : 0233081044 |
Tél : 0233012242 |
Tél : 0233010783 |
Tél : 0233205683 |
50690 NOUAINVILLE |
|
|
|
|
manu.duret@wanadoo.fr |
|
xavierlievin@sfr.fr |
manu.duret@wanadoo.fr |
philippe.joliton@orange.fr |
HAYTILLON SM |
Halle Polyvalente |
BLONDEL NOËL |
FLAUX
PHILIPPE |
HAUTEKEUR VINCENT |
09500107 |
Route de Carentan |
Village Faudemer |
7 Route de la Lande |
3 La Boetterie |
BLONDEL NOËL |
50250 LA HAYE DU PUITS |
50250 PRETOT STE SUZANNE |
50360 ETIENVILLE |
IE |
Village Faudemer |
Tél : 0679813146 |
Tél : 0233424585 |
Tél : 0233410440 |
50430 VESLY |
50250 PRETOT STE SUZANNE |
|
|
|
|
noelblondel@orange.fr |
|
noelblondel@orange.fr |
lerouxl@sfr.fr |
vinkeur@sfr.fr |
ST POISIENNE A |
Salle Municipale |
LEFORGEAIS
OLIVIER |
JOURDAIN
JEAN-FRANÇOI |
SUZENNE CLAUDE |
09500111 |
Route de Cuves |
2A résidence du séminaire |
27 Route de Villedieu |
Le Bourg |
JOURDAIN JEAN-FRANÇOI |
50670 ST POIS |
50670 ST LAURENT DE CUVES |
Les Costils |
50800 CHERENCE LE HERON |
27 Route de Villedieu |
|
Tél : 0233507560 |
50670 ST POIS |
Tél : 0233491784 |
Les Costils |
|
|
Tél : 0233598806 |
|
50670 ST POIS |
|
|
|
|
j-f.jourdain@wanadoo.fr |
|
olivier.leforgeais@orange.fr |
j-f.jourdain@wanadoo.fr |
claude.suzenne@orange.fr |
SAINT HILAIRE/PARIGNY |
Salle Marly |
BRODIN RAYMOND |
NOUGAYREDE PATRICK |
LEFORT JULIEN |
09500112 |
Route d'Avranches |
Le Doityger |
13 Residence La Reterie |
42 Rue de la Liberte |
NOUGAYREDE PATRICK |
50600 |
50140 ROMAGNY |
50600 |
50300 AVRANCHES |
13 Residence La Reterie |
ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET |
|
ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET |
|
50600 |
|
|
|
|
ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET |
Tél : 0233492443 |
Tél : 0233590445 |
Tél : 0233792789 |
Tél : 0619035325 |
nougayrede.patrick@wanadoo.fr |
|
raymond.brodin@orange.fr |
nougayrede.patrick@wanadoo.fr |
julien-lefort@sfr.fr |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT |
Salle Roger Padet |
CANUET
JACQUES |
GOUTTE
DOMINIQUE |
BOISSEL CLAUDE |
09500117 |
Place de la Gare |
La Soulaterie |
927 Route Nationale |
42 Rue Pierre Levasseur |
GOUTTE DOMINIQUE |
50380 ST PAIR SUR MER |
50320 BEAUCHAMPS |
50380 ST PAIR SUR MER |
50800 STE CECILE |
927 Route Nationale |
Tél : 0233506688 |
Tél : 0233594144 |
Tél : 0233506655 |
Tél : 0233610883 |
50380 ST PAIR SUR MER |
|
|
|
|
noel.goutte@wanadoo.fr |
|
jacquescanuet@wanadoo.fr |
noel.goutte@wanadoo.fr |
claude.boissel@wanadoo.fr |
LA GLACERIE USTT |
Salle Henri Menut |
LEMETAIS YANNICK |
LETERRIER DANIEL |
POULAIN MICHEL |
09500121 |
Rue de la Mare à Canards |
5 rue louis BEUVE |
2 Impasse F. Mistral |
18 Rue Hertor Berllioz |
LETERRIER DANIEL |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
2 Impasse F. Mistral |
Tél : 0233206711 |
Tél : 0233546486 |
Tél : 0233436689 |
Tél : 0233443383 |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
|
|
|
|
daniel_leterrier@yahoo.fr |
|
laetitiayannick@hotmail.fr |
daniel_leterrier@yahoo.fr |
michel.poulain500@dbmail.com |
BORDS DE VIRE AS |
Gymnase municipal |
ALLAIN FRÉDÉRIC |
HERVO MARYLINE |
GUILLON STÉPHANE |
09500122 |
Gymnase municipal |
26 Chemin de la Bedellerie |
9 L'HôtelL Goulifard |
Les Bidots |
CHATEL ARNAUD |
Lycée de Thère |
50000 BAUDRE |
50570 LE MESNIL AMEY |
14330 SAON |
Le bois |
50880 PONT HEBERT |
Tél : 0635341144 |
Tél : 0233566990 |
Tél : 0231101870 |
50310 MONTEBOURG |
Tél : 0233552080 |
|
|
|
chatel.arnaud@orange.fr |
|
frederic_allain@hotmail.fr |
|
s.guillon@wanadoo.fr |
LES PIEUX AAGIR |
Gymnase |
COLIN DAVID |
BENARD
CHRISTOPHE |
ADDE
JEAN-PAUL |
09500124 |
Route de Barneville |
3 rue du bois |
1 Le Vieux Chemin |
Route du Moulin |
AAGIR LES PIEUX |
50340 LES PIEUX |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
50340 FLAMANVILLE |
Hameau Beaumont |
14 Route de Cherbourg |
Tél : 0233041221 |
Tél : 0698136182 |
Tél : 0233047960 |
50340 PIERREVILLE |
50340 LES PIEUX |
|
|
|
Tél : 0233040747 |
aagirlespieux@sfr.fr |
|
colin.david2@wanadoo.fr |
benard.tof@gmail.com |
jean-paul.adde@ac-caen.fr |
CAROLLES-JULLOUVILLE ES |
E.S. CAROLLES-JULLOUVILLE |
LEVILLAND SERGE |
LEMONNIER JEAN-CLAUDE |
LESAGE GEORGES |
09500130 |
Avenue des Fregates |
15 chemin de l'Humeliere |
59 chemin de blot |
1 Résidence Le Manoir |
LEMONNIER JEAN-CLAUDE |
50610 JULLOUVILLE |
50740 CAROLLES |
50610 JULLOUVILLE |
212 Route du Rainfray |
59 chemin de blot |
|
Tél : 0233618802 |
Tél : 0233614699 |
50610 JULLOUVILLE |
50610 JULLOUVILLE |
|
|
|
Tél : 0233599003 |
jeanclaude_lemonnier@yahoo.fr |
|
serge.levilland@orange.fr |
jeanclaude_lemonnier@yahoo.fr |
georges.lesage@bbox.fr |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
MORTAINAISE ENT TT |
Salle de Romagny |
LEMONNIER
PATRICE |
DENIS FLORIAN |
PIOLINE DANIEL |
09500131 |
Place du Château |
La Bérhaudière |
La Touche |
2 Route du Pointon |
VAUTIER CHRISTIAN |
le Bourg |
35420 LOUVIGNE DU DESERT |
50140 ROMAGNY |
50600 PARIGNY |
8 La Bruyère du Chemin |
50140 ROMAGNY |
Tél : 0299171493 |
|
Tél : 0233494756 |
50140 ST BARTHELEMY |
|
|
|
|
christian.vautier2@gmail.com |
|
laupat35@live.fr |
florian-denis@hotmail.fr |
daniel.ping.pioline@orange.fr |
GAVRAY AL |
Jean Orvain |
LECLERC
MARC |
BOSCHER
BERNARD |
DUMAINE
DIDIER |
09500132 |
Vieille Rue |
52 A rue de la chaussée |
4 La Boudière |
2 rue Guingante |
BOSCHER BERNARD |
50450 GAVRAY |
50450 HAMBYE |
50450 ST DENIS LE GAST |
50450 ST DENIS LE GAST |
4 La Boudière |
Tél : 0233519250 |
Tél : 0233918525 |
Tél : 0233617072 |
Tél : 0233918442 |
50450 ST DENIS LE GAST |
|
|
|
|
boscher.bernard@wanadoo.fr |
|
|
boscher.bernard@wanadoo.fr |
didierdumaine@gmail.com |
GRAIGNES-DEZERT-MESNIL ANG |
GRAIGNES-DEZERT-MESNIL ANG |
PIROU ROLAND |
LERECULEY JACQUELINE |
FOLLIOT BERTRAND |
09500138 |
GRAIGNES |
35 RUE DU 11 JUIN 1944 |
1
La Reculerie |
9 Rue l'Aunay |
LERECULEY
JACQUELINE |
Rue Désiré Hamelin |
50620 GRAIGNES |
50620 GRAIGNES |
50620 GRAIGNES |
1 La Reculerie |
50620 GRAIGNES |
Tél : 02 33 56 85 53 |
Tél : 02 33 56 81 68 |
Tél : 0233568473 |
50620 GRAIGNES |
|
|
|
|
jacqueline.lereculey@neuf.fr |
|
|
jacqueline.lereculey@neuf.fr |
bertrand.folliot@insee.fr |
GOUVILLE-COUTAINVILLE ENT |
Salle de la Filature |
LEGOUBEY
JEAN PIERRE |
TULLIEZ VINCENT |
EPIE
ROBERT |
09500139 |
35 Rue du Littoral |
Rue du Sud |
2 rue des bouchers, étage 2 |
L'Hotel Madeleine |
LECLERC JEAN-CLAUDE |
50560 GOUVILLE SUR MER |
50560 GOUVILLE SUR MER |
50200 COUTANCES |
50200 |
25 Rue Jules Fesnien |
Tél : 0233450166 |
Tél : 0233479071 |
Tél : 0687645673 |
ST MALO DE LA LANDE |
50560 GOUVILLE SUR MER |
|
|
|
Tél : 0233473253 |
jccoleclerc@hotmail.fr |
|
jpam.legoubey@infonie.fr |
egctt@outlook.com |
robert.epie@sfr.fr |
ST SENIER-AVRANCHES ENT |
Salle Lycée Littré (entraînement) |
GERBOUT PASCAL |
GUEZET
MICHEL |
LAMOTTE ANDRE |
09500140 |
Bd Pasteur |
|
|
|
GUEZET MICHEL |
50300 AVRANCHES |
5 Allee des Sorbiers |
34 Avenue du Quesnoy |
2 le court chemin |
34 Avenue du Quesnoy |
Compétition |
50300 ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS |
50300 ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS |
50300 LE VAL ST PERE |
50300 ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS |
Halle des sports |
Tél : 0233603743 |
Tél : 0233682482 |
Tél : 0233584325 |
|
42 Rue Boishue |
|
|
|
guezet.michel@wanadoo.fr |
50220 DUCEY |
pascal.gerbout@wanadoo.fr |
guezet.michel@wanadoo.fr |
lamotte.andre@orange.fr |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
URVILLE-NACQUEVILLE ASS TT |
Salle Multisports |
ORRIOLS JEAN-MARC |
LECOUVEY
NICOLAS |
SORIN NICOLAS |
09500143 |
Stade de la Charrière |
37 Rue des Ormes |
les muettes |
2 rue de la mare a canards |
ORRIOLS JEAN-MARC |
50460 URVILLE NACQUEVILLE |
50460 URVILLE NACQUEVILLE |
50440 JOBOURG |
50470 LA GLACERIE |
37 Rue des Ormes |
|
Tél : 0233033639 |
Tél : 0233030949 |
Tél : 0233205312 |
50460 URVILLE NACQUEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
jmarc.orriols@laposte.net |
|
jmarc.orriols@laposte.net |
nicolas.lecouvey@libertysurf.fr |
nicolas.sorin50@hotmail.fr |
SAINT JOSEPH TT |
SAINT JOSEPH TT |
LAMACHE SERGE |
CADO PHILIPPE |
DUPONT CHRISTOPHE |
09500144 |
Le Bourg |
La Fresnaie |
3 Chemin de la Haute Folie |
2 Route de St Pierre |
CADO PHILIPPE |
50700 ST JOSEPH |
50700 ST JOSEPH |
50700 YVETOT BOCAGE |
50700 TAMERVILLE |
3 Chemin de la Haute Folie |
Tél : 0233411854 |
Tél : 0233951676 |
Tél : 0233538150 |
Tél : 0233412673 |
50700 YVETOT BOCAGE |
|
|
|
|
philippe.cado@orange.fr |
|
serge.lamache@wanadoo.fr |
philippe.cado@orange.fr |
kiki.dupont@hotmail.fr |
BREHAL SAEL TT |
SALLE INTERCOMMUNALE |
DE OLIVEIRA ANSELME |
L'HOPITAL
JEAN LUC |
CHENU STEPHANE |
09500153 |
23 Avenue Eisenhower |
3 Rue de la Plage |
5, rue des Précais |
18, route des Chouaires |
DE OLIVEIRA ANSELME |
50290 BREHAL |
50290 BREHAL |
50660 LINGREVILLE |
50290 MUNEVILLE SUR MER |
5E, rue de la Plage |
|
Tél : 0233517555 |
Tél : 0233457489 |
Tél : 02 33 50 69 26 |
50290 BREHAL |
|
|
|
|
contact@saelttbrehal.fr |
|
a.deoliveira@saelttbrehal.fr |
jl.lhopital@wanadoo.fr |
chenustephane@sfr.fr |
TERREGATTE BEUVRON TT |
SALLE DES FETES |
GAUTIER PHILIPPE |
JUGELE CYRILLE |
BOITTIN MICHEL |
09500154 |
LE BOURG |
LA SALMONIERE |
1 Osnieres |
La Berangerais |
JUGELE CYRILLE |
50240 |
50240 |
50220 POILLEY |
50240 |
1 Osnieres |
ST LAURENT DE TERREGATTE |
ST LAURENT DE TERREGATTE |
|
ST LAURENT DE TERREGATTE |
50220 POILLEY |
|
Tél : 0233681630 |
|
Tél : 0233482909 |
jugele.cyrille@gmail.com |
|
contact@isolanature.fr |
jugele.cyrille@gmail.com |
michel.boittin0537@orange.fr |
PONTORSON TT AL |
Communauté de Commune |
GAZENGEL
JEAN-YVES |
LE METAYER BRUNO |
GALLAIS
JULIEN |
09500157 |
Zone d'Activités |
49 Rue de la Plaine |
26 Rue du Marais |
24 Rue du Couesnon |
GALLAIS JULIEN |
50170 PONTORSON |
BOUCEY |
BOUCEY |
50170 PONTORSON |
24 Rue du Couesnon |
|
50170 PONTORSON |
50170 PONTORSON |
Tél : 0214135123 |
50170 PONTORSON |
|
Tél : 0233602657 |
Tél : 0233586954 |
|
aldajulien@hotmail.fr |
|
jygazou@hotmail.fr |
lemetayer1@hotmail.fr |
aldajulien@hotmail.fr |
Club |
Salle |
Président |
Secrétaire |
Trésorier |
SAINT PIERRE EGLISE TT |
Salle Omnisport |
VAUTIER ANTOINE |
VAUTIER MÉLANIE |
METAIS VALENTIN |
09500159 |
Rue du 8 mai 1945 |
Appt 8 |
72 Quai Alexandre III appt 8 |
53 Rue Montebello |
VAUTIER ANTOINE |
50330 |
72 quai Alexandre 3 |
50100 |
50100 |
Appt 8 |
ST PIERRE EGLISE |
50100 |
CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
72 quai Alexandre 3 |
|
CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
Tél : 0233415375 |
|
50100 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE |
|
Tél : 0233415375 |
|
|
antoine.vautier@9online.fr |
|
antoine.vautier@9online.fr |
antoine.vautier@9online.fr |
kurtval@hotmail.fr |
COTE DES ISLES TT |
Salle Omnisports |
BARBEY JACQUES |
THOMAS GILLES |
FREDERICK LAURENT |
09500160 |
Rue Pierre de Coubertin |
40 RUE HAUVET |
2 RUE LEQUINDRE |
9 Route de la Mare du Parc |
BARBEY JACQUES |
50270 |
50270 |
50270 |
50270 SURTAINVILLE |
40 RUE HAUVET |
BARNEVILLE CARTERET |
BARNEVILLE CARTERET |
BARNEVILLE CARTERET |
Tél : 0233045956 |
50270 BARNEVILLE CARTERET |
Tél : 0233538654 |
Tél : 0233047388 |
Tél : 0233230228 |
|
moniquebarbey@orange.fr |
|
moniquebarbey@orange.fr |
gilles.thomas9@orange.fr |
marilauf@orange.fr |
PERIERS SPORTS TT |
Salle du Tennis |
ANGER HERVÉ |
HERVIEU JOËL |
SOYER DAMIEN |
09500161 |
Route de Saint-Lô |
16 Rue de la Capellerie |
4 Bis Rue Reaute |
5, residence la Colline |
ANGER HERVÉ |
50190 PERIERS |
50190 PERIERS |
50490 VAUDRIMESNIL |
50190 PERIERS |
16 Rue de la Capellerie |
Tél : 0233459326 |
Tél : 0233077182 |
Tél : 0233462772 |
Tél : 0233074098 |
50190 PERIERS |
|
|
|
|
herveanger@orange.fr |
|
herveanger@orange.fr |
|
damien.soyer50@gmail.com |
SIOUVILLE HAGUE ATTLC |
Salle Omnisport |
DEGOUEY JEAN-PIERRE |
LECARPENTIER MATHIEU |
OLIVIER EMILIE |
09500162 |
Avenue des Peupliers |
29 la Viesville |
10 Herquetot |
11 Rue Ferdinand Deveaux |
DEGOUEY JEAN-PIERRE |
50340 |
50340 |
50440 VASTEVILLE |
50340 |
29 la Viesville |
SIOUVILLE HAGUE |
SIOUVILLE HAGUE |
|
SIOUVILLE HAGUE |
50340 SIOUVILLE HAGUE |
|
Tél : 0233520221 |
Tél : 0641290600 |
|
jeanpierredegouey@hotmail.fr |
|
jeanpierredegouey@hotmail.fr |
egoimier@sfr.fr |
emilie.olivier@gmail.com |
LA FEUILLIE CREANCES TT |
MULTIACTIVITES |
PERIER JEAN-PAUL |
BOUDET FABRICE |
PHILIPPE GUILLAUME |
09500163 |
126 Rue du Vivier |
23 Rue Jardinier Deslandes |
115 Rue du Buisson |
165 Rue du Bourg |
BOUDET FABRICE |
50710 CREANCES |
50190 LA FEUILLIE |
50710 CREANCES |
50710 CREANCES |
115 Rue du Buisson |
Tél : 0233478164 |
Tél : 0233465908 |
Tél : 0233463278 |
Tél : 0233450761 |
50710 CREANCES |
|
perier.jp-martine@bbox.fr |
fabriceboudet@orange.fr |
glp1@sfr.fr |
fabriceboudet@orange.fr |
|
|
|
|
TOURLAVILLE CL TENNIS DE TABLE |
Gymnase de Bagatelle |
DUCREUX ERIC |
MALASSIS ROMUALD |
TESSONNEAU DAVID |
09500164 |
Rue du Grand Pré |
267 RUE DES JARDINS DU POET |
135 RUE DES AIGUILLONS |
70 BD DES FLAMANDS |
DUCREUX ERIC |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
267 RUE DES JARDINS DU POET |
Tél : 0627179653 |
Tél : 0233201546 |
contact@clt-tennisdetable.org |
Tél : 0951263558 |
50110 TOURLAVILLE |
|
seve.eric.ducreux@free.fr |
|
contact@clt-tennisdetable.org |
contact@clt-tennisdetable.org |
|
|
|
|